Line up 2023

Live Acts

  • SANGOMA RECORDS
  • SANGOMA RECORDS
  • SANGOMA RECORDS
  • Purple Hexagon Records
  • New Skulls Records
  • DEUTEROZ πŸ‡²πŸ‡½ (Live Act) Padang Records & Enki Lab Records
  • Enki Lab Records
  • Hekwapi rΓ©cords
  • R2 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Live act) Looney Moon Records
  • U-SurΓ© records
  • Isotropic Sounds, Dream Crew, Psy Unity
  • Mantradelic πŸ‡²πŸ‡½ (live act) Popol Vuh Rec / AncientDruidsRec / AΓ§aΓ­ Rec Mantradelic πŸ‡²πŸ‡½ (live act) Popol Vuh Rec / AncientDruidsRec / AΓ§aΓ­ Rec
  • Coska πŸ‡©πŸ‡° (Live act) Paranormal Rec
  • Crooked Mind πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Live act) Banyan Records
  • FunkAssociation πŸ‡²πŸ‡½ (Live act) Enki Lab Records
  • Arbolunar πŸ‡²πŸ‡½ (Live act) Codices Naturales Records
  • SEV πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Live act) Soma ritual records
  • Arkam πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Live Act) Modular Frequency Records, Trilochanaa Records
  • Xhamanik Ritual πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Live Act) Isotropic Sounds Records
  • Mofs πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Live act) TMPL, Abysmal Sun Record
  • Tonal Sense πŸ‡¬πŸ‡Ή (Live act) Enki Lab Records

Dj sets

  • Loocifer πŸ‡ΈπŸ‡ͺ (Dj set) Fractal Baby Records
  • Love Corp
  • Hunab-Ku / Popol-Vuh records
  • Kiran πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ (Dj set) Independent
  • Digital Shamans Records
  • Hunab-Ku / Popol-Vuh records
  • Enki Lab Records
  • Vampyromorpha πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ (Dj set) Hella Frosty Units
  • Stonehead Records / Love Corp
  • Fischmehl πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί (Dj set) Hunab-Ku Records
  • Psynomads
  • Skeleton Syndicate
  • U-SurΓ© records
  • Panicat πŸ‡ΈπŸ‡» (Dj set) Irori Music / Mind Ctrl
  • Psychedelic Vibes
  • TONIA πŸ‡²πŸ‡½ (Dj Set) New Skulls records
  • Psynomads
  • Harkali Records / Skizodelic Mind
  • Enki Lab Records
  • FamilyTrip / Psyfunktion / Sobredose records
  • K πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Dj Set) Bipolar Soundsets / Melted Brain Records
  • Apaq πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Dj set) Nahual Spirit
  • SIBOKΓ–MO πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Dj Set) Independent
  • eX_Xe πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Dj set) Nahual Spirit
  • Lucretia DΓΈse (Dj set) Son Letal

Visual Artists

  • Laetitia πŸ‡«πŸ‡· - Raul πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Espirit id x)
  • Christopher Venegas (Graffiti Live Painting) Seguidores del Arte
  • Joss πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Live painting) Huetara con el coco loco
  • David πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Live painting) Siwa ikaro tigre
  • Kesh πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Graffiti Live Painting) Seguidores del Arte
  • Work πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Graffiti Live Painting) Seguidores del Arte

Performances

  • Javiera πŸ‡¨πŸ‡± & Franz πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ (Performance organizers) Fire Space PV πŸ‡¨πŸ‡·
  • Kat M πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Fire Show)
  • Pelusa & Cata πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Fire Show) Psytribe Crew
  • FireGreen πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Fire Show)
  • Bractal flow πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Fire Show)
  • Alex πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· & Emelie πŸ‡ΈπŸ‡ͺ (Circus performance) Infinite moves
  • Daeva πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Belly Dance Show)
  • Jenn Ak'bal πŸ‡²πŸ‡½ (Fire Show) EtΓ©reas

Workshops

  • Mayi Luz πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· - Yoga, Vinyasa Flow, kundalini
  • Hector πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· - Bird Watching
  • Pibe πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· - Useful Rainforest Plants & Rainforest Ecology
  • Plants in trouble πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· Potting with recycled materials for urban gardens
  • Hillary Faria πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· (Acroyoga)
  • Andrey RamΓ­rez QuirΓ³s πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· Taller de micro cuento.